Tabell for 1. div menn senior

Tabell

PosLagGPWLOTPTS
1Ringerike25212266
2Lørenskog26203265
325129444
4Comet Halden Elite23127242
5Gjøvik2299233
6Hasle-Løren Elite25811132
7Nidaros23812128
8Furuset25319012
9Tønsberg2612228